Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Master Telecom Tools Kit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5634400 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S J.S ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Master Telecom Tools Kit | 16-12-2024 17:13:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NAIKOO ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Master Telecom Tools Kit | 11-12-2024 19:47:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW GLOBAL ENGINEERS | Make : NA Model : Master Telecom Tools Kit Title : Master Telecom Tools Kit | 11-12-2024 21:22:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | THE S S CONSTRUCTIONS | Make : NA Model : Master Telecom Tools Kit Title : Master Telecom Tools Kit | 11-12-2024 21:10:21 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S J.S ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Master Telecom Tools Kit | 45000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NAIKOO ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Master Telecom Tools Kit | 45200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | THE S S CONSTRUCTIONS | Item Categories : Master Telecom Tools Kit | 75000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | NEW GLOBAL ENGINEERS | Item Categories : Master Telecom Tools Kit | 86300.00 | L4 |
Hiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Hiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Read moreProviding and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreSupplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreReguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Reguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Read moreTelecom tool kit,pc repair tool kit,networking repair kit,insulated tool kit,master telecom kit,dis
Read more
Networking kit,vde stripping plier,hand gloves,master telecom kit,planner smooth,cordless screw dri
Read more
of your Industry type