Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling And Removal Of Existing Type Ii And Iii Residential Quarters Of Sdm Khowai Under Khowai District (Plinth Area 262.00 Sqm)
|
| Description |
Dismantling And Removal Of Existing Type Ii And Iii Residential Quarters Of Sdm Khowai Under Khowai District (Plinth Area 262.00 Sqm)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CERDD_53495_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/T-II-III/RQ/EE/RD/KH-30/9/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2741 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per DNIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54351 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling and removal of existing revenue dak bunglow, khowai under district (plinth area-705.208 sqm).
Dismantling and removal of existing revenue dak bunglow, khowai under district(plinth area -705.208 sqm).
Read moreDismantling of existing sdm quarter at kamalpur under rd durgachowmuhani sub-division. plinth area 175.00 sqm
Auction
Read moreDemolishing of existing structures of sdm office at ambassa under rd ambassa sub-division. plinth area 502.70 sqm.
Demolishing work
Read moreDismantling of existing awc at amin tilla under rd salema sub-division. plinth area 216.00 sqm.
Auction awc
Read moreDismantling of existing awc at jawaharnagar colony under rd ambassa sub-division. plinth area 59.77 sqm.
Auction awc
Read moreConstruction of type-iv residential qaurter for dcm khowai under sdm khowai khowai tripura as perpwd sor 2020
Construction of type-iv residential qaurter for dcm khowai under sdm khowai khowai tripura as perpwd sor 2020
Read moreDismantling of existing awc at atilla under rd salema sub division 3rd call. plinth area 216.00 sqm.
Auction
Read moreDismantling of existing awc at atilla under rd salema sub-division 6th call. plinth area 216.00 sqm.
Demolishing work
Read moreDismantling of existing awc at kulai das para under rd ambassa sub-division. plinth area 50.22 sqm.
Auction awc
Read moreConstruction of type-iv residential qaurter for dcm khowai, under sdm khowai, khowai tripura as per pwd sor 2020
Construction of type-iv residential qaurter for dcm khowai, under sdm khowai, khowai tripura as per pwd sor 2020
Read moreof your Industry type