Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Pcc Road Construction Project 🛣️ The Zilla Parishad, On Behalf Of The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Pcc (Paver Block Concrete) Road From Mangalpur Turning Towards Domdoma Fulchand House At Mouza Domdoma, Jl. No. 53, Plot No. 995, 1007, 989, Within Domdoma Gram Panchayat, Under Suri Ii Panchayat Samity. 📍 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: July 13, 2024, 2:00 Pm Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 25,384 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, By The Stipulated Deadline. The Project Scope Includes All Necessary Construction Activities As Per The Specifications Provided In The Tender Documents. Keywords: Construction, Pcc Road, Zilla Parishad, State Government And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Infrastructure Development| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Mangalpur Turning Towards Domdoma Fulchand House At Mouza Domdoma Jl. No. 53, Plot No. 995, 1007,989 At Domdoma Gp, Under Suri Ii Panchayat Samity (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Mangalpur Turning Towards Domdoma Fulchand House At Mouza Domdoma Jl. No. 53, Plot No. 995, 1007,989 At Domdoma Gp, Under Suri Ii Panchayat Samity (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_701582_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/SURI-IIPS/Enit-01/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25384 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Do |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1530144 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from mangalpur turning towards domdoma fulchand house at mouza-domdoma jl. no.-53, plot no. 995, 1007,989 at domdoma gp, under suri-ii panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road from mangalpur turning towards domdoma fulchand house at mouza-domdoma jl. no.-53, plot no. 995, 1007,989 at domdoma gp, under suri-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at chhotokustikuri from zakir house to black top road at domdoma gp at mouza- chhotokustikuri jl. no.-56, plot no. 315/747 under suri-ii panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road at chhotokustikuri from zakir house to black top road at domdoma gp at mouza- chhotokustikuri jl. no.-56, plot no. 315/747 under suri-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cultural stage vill-shaktipur, dag-767 jl-19 near durgamandir under alunda gp within suri-i panchayat samity
Construction of cultural stage vill-shaktipur, dag-767 jl-19 near durgamandir under alunda gp within suri-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community hall at kalipur vivekanandra samity, kalipur, ps-suri, block- suri-i, dag no 867-1011, jl no 105, khatian no 125-25, mouja kalipur, dist birbhum
Construction of community hall at kalipur vivekanandra samity, kalipur, ps-suri, block- suri-i, dag no 867-1011, jl no 105, khatian no 125-25, mouja kalipur, dist birbhum
Read moreConstruction of clock tower at mouza-purandarpur jl. no.-63, plot no. 2026, under purandarpur gp, within suri-ii panchayat samity
Construction of clock tower at mouza-purandarpur jl. no.-63, plot no. 2026, under purandarpur gp, within suri-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for talibpur graveyard mouza-talibpur, jl. no. 152 plot no. 1091 under bonsanka g.p. within suri-ii panchayat samity
Construction of boundary wall for talibpur graveyard mouza-talibpur, jl. no. 152 plot no. 1091 under bonsanka g.p. within suri-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cycle shed near swarna masjid at mouza hatjanbazar, jl no 101, plot no 10, within suri i panchayat samity. 2nd call
Construction of cycle shed near swarna masjid at mouza hatjanbazar, jl no 101, plot no 10, within suri i panchayat samity. &#x0d 2nd call &#x0d
Read moreCommunity toilet at sangra bus stand jl no- 53, under sangra gp within sainthia panchyat samity under imdp fund
Community toilet at sangra bus stand jl no- 53, under sangra gp within sainthia panchyat samity under imdp fund
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ahmadpur suri main road to tentuldihi ramkrishna ashram, jl no 55 sangra gp sainthia panchayat samity activity code 114151105
Construction of cc road from ahmadpur suri main road to tentuldihi ramkrishna ashram, jl no 55 sangra gp sainthia panchayat samity activity code 114151105
Read moreConstruction of angawari center mouza tildari, jl no.53 dag no 20, kh no.182/1 under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Construction of angawari center mouza&#x0d tildari, jl no.53 dag no 20, kh no.182/1&#x0d under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type