Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sports Tracksuit Size 42 Inches,Sports Tracksuit Size 40 Inches,Sports Tracksuit Size 38 Inches,Spo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5340500 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 19:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Permod Kumar Singh
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Atomic Energy Education Society (aees)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADITER GLOBAL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-09-2024 19:43:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ALCIS SPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-08-2024 23:49:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Dayal Traders | - | 19-09-2024 11:33:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | dindayal enterprises | - | 19-09-2024 10:12:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | DRESS CODE CLOTHING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-09-2024 13:10:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | INTIS AUCTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-09-2024 12:58:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S COMPLETE SPORTS HOUSE | - | 03-09-2024 17:13:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | s.s. printers | - | 19-09-2024 10:38:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | TYRO PROJECTS | - | 19-09-2024 10:57:23 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALCIS SPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPORTS TRACKSUIT SIZE 42 INCHES,SPORTS TRACKSUIT SIZE 40 INCHES,SPORTS TRACKSUIT SIZE 38 INCHES,SPO | 70239.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AADITER GLOBAL PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPORTS TRACKSUIT SIZE 42 INCHES,SPORTS TRACKSUIT SIZE 40 INCHES,SPORTS TRACKSUIT SIZE 38 INCHES,SPO | 106275.00 | L2 |
| 3 | s.s. printers (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SPORTS TRACKSUIT SIZE 42 INCHES,SPORTS TRACKSUIT SIZE 40 INCHES,SPORTS TRACKSUIT SIZE 38 INCHES,SPO | 133329.00 | L3 |
| 4 | TYRO PROJECTS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPORTS TRACKSUIT SIZE 42 INCHES,SPORTS TRACKSUIT SIZE 40 INCHES,SPORTS TRACKSUIT SIZE 38 INCHES,SPO | 135764.00 | L4 |
| 5 | INTIS AUCTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : SPORTS TRACKSUIT SIZE 42 INCHES,SPORTS TRACKSUIT SIZE 40 INCHES,SPORTS TRACKSUIT SIZE 38 INCHES,SPO | 140762.70 | L5 |