Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Epc Tender For Nipani Talwade Road Improvement Project 🛣️ The Maharashtra State Infrastructure Development Corporation (Mahashakti) Has Issued A Tender For The Epc (Engineering, Procurement, And Construction) Of The Nipani Talwade Road Improvement And Widening Project On Nh 3 In Nashik District. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 03, 2024, 5:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 5900 Emd: Inr 22,42,034.90 This Project Involves The Improvement And Widening Of The Pimpalgaon Nipani I To Talwade, Including Various Other Locations As Mentioned In The Tender Document. Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical And Financial Bids, By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Epc Tender, Road Improvement, Nipani Talwade, Nashik, Maharashtra State Infrastructure Development Corporation, Mep, Construction Project, Government Tender, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epc Nsk Ii (27 B) Improvement To Khiroda Chinawal Balwadi Bodwad Jamthi Fattepur Tondapur Wakod Road Sh46 Km.50/00 To 109/550 (Sect.Bodwad To Wakod) Tal.Jamner Dist.Jalgaon On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Epc Nsk Ii (27 B) Improvement To Khiroda Chinawal Balwadi Bodwad Jamthi Fattepur Tondapur Wakod Road Sh46 Km.50/00 To 109/550 (Sect.Bodwad To Wakod) Tal.Jamner Dist.Jalgaon On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra State Infrastructure Development Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MSIDC_1031537_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.05 OF 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.59 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1803492 |
| Start Date | April 13, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2024
Expired 846 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on khiroda chinawal vadgaon nimbhora balwadi udali hatnur bodwad (bodwad di road) jamthi nandra haveli fattepur tondapur wakod road, sh-46 km 36/400 in ozarkheda village, tal-bhusawal, dist-jalgaon
Construction of bridge on khiroda chinawal vadgaon nimbhora balwadi udali hatnur bodwad (bodwad di road) jamthi nandra haveli fattepur tondapur wakod road, sh-46 km 36/400 in ozarkheda village, tal-bhusawal, dist-jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to khiroda chinawal vadgaon nimbhora balwadi udhali hatnur bodwad jamthi nandra haveli fattepur tondapur wakod raod sh-46 with construction of minor bridge at km 41/500 tal. bodwad.dist jalgaon
Improvement to khiroda chinawal vadgaon nimbhora balwadi udhali hatnur bodwad jamthi nandra haveli fattepur tondapur wakod raod sh-46 with construction of minor bridge at km 41/500 tal. bodwad.dist jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to kiroda chinawal balwadi hatnur bodwad jamthi fattepur tondapur wakod road sh-46 in km 74/00 to 84/00 tal jamner dist jalgaon
Improvement to kiroda chinawal balwadi hatnur bodwad jamthi fattepur tondapur wakod road sh-46 in km 74/00 to 84/00 tal jamner dist jalgaon
Read more1) plantation of trees with maintenance and repair for 3 years on khiroda chinawal wadgaon nimbhora balwadi udhali hatnur bodwad (bodwad divertion road) jamthi nandra haveli fatepur tondapur wakod sh -46 km -2/00 to 4/00 2) plantation of trees with m
1) plantation of trees with maintenance and repair for 3 years on khiroda chinawal wadgaon nimbhora balwadi udhali hatnur bodwad (bodwad divertion road) jamthi nandra haveli fatepur tondapur wakod sh -46 km -2/00 to 4/00 2) plantation of trees with m
Read moreRepair and maintance for one years to 1) khirodha chinawal vadgaon nibhora balwadi udali hatnur bodwad (bodwad diversation road) jamthi nandra haveli fattepur tondapur wakod sh-46 km 4/00 to 8/00.
Repair and maintance for one years to 1) khirodha chinawal vadgaon nibhora balwadi udali hatnur bodwad (bodwad diversation road) jamthi nandra haveli fattepur tondapur wakod sh-46 km 4/00 to 8/00.
Read moreImprovement and maintenance for one year to khiroda chinawal balwadi hatnur bodwad nandra haveli fattepur tondapur wakod road sh - 46 km. 75/150 to 82/350 tal. jamner dist. jalgaon.
Improvement and maintenance for one year to khiroda chinawal balwadi hatnur bodwad nandra haveli fattepur tondapur wakod road sh - 46 km. 75/150 to 82/350 tal. jamner dist. jalgaon.
Read moreTree plantation with three year maintenance for khiroda chinawal vadgaon nimbhora valvadi udhali hatnur bodwad (bodwad bypass) jamathi nandra haveli fattepur tondapur wakod sh-46 km 28/00 to 29/00. (actual ch 30/500 to 31/500). 2) tree plantation wit
Tree plantation with three year maintenance for khiroda chinawal vadgaon nimbhora valvadi udhali hatnur bodwad (bodwad bypass) jamathi nandra haveli fattepur tondapur wakod sh-46 km 28/00 to 29/00. (actual ch 30/500 to 31/500). 2) tree plantation wit
Read moreAmc for one year to 1) khiroda chinawal vadgaon nimbhora valvadi udhali hatnur bodwad (bodwad diversion) jamathi nandra haveli fattepur
Amc for one year to 1) khiroda chinawal vadgaon nimbhora valvadi udhali hatnur bodwad (bodwad diversion) jamathi nandra haveli fattepur tondapur wakod sh-46 km 24/000 to 34/000
Read moreof your Industry type