Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laminated Display Wooden Board With Brass Letters
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4617158 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 11, 2024 18:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAY BAJRANG SALES & SERVICES | Make : LAMINATED DISPLAY WOODEN BOARD WITH BRASS LETTERS Model : LAMINATED DISPLAY WOODEN BOARD WITH BRASS LETTERS Title : LAMINATED DISPLAY WOODEN BOARD WITH BRASS LETTERS | 11-02-2024 16:35:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KRISHNA TRADERS | Make : RETRO LAMINATED ILLUSTRATION BOARD WITH STEEL Model : RETRO LAMINATED ILLUSTRATION BOARD WITH STEEL LETT Title : RETRO LAMINATED ILLUSTRATION BOARD WITH STEEL LETTERS | 15-02-2024 14:48:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RAIKWAR ENTERPRISES | Make : LAMINATED DISPLAY WOODEN BOARD WITH BRASS LETTERS Model : LAMINATED DISPLAY WOODEN BOARD WITH BRASS LETTERS Title : LAMINATED DISPLAY WOODEN BOARD WITH BRASS LETTERS | 15-02-2024 14:57:46 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAY BAJRANG SALES & SERVICES | Item Categories : LAMINATED DISPLAY WOODEN BOARD WITH BRASS LETTERS | 74960.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KRISHNA TRADERS | Item Categories : LAMINATED DISPLAY WOODEN BOARD WITH BRASS LETTERS | 76520.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAIKWAR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LAMINATED DISPLAY WOODEN BOARD WITH BRASS LETTERS | 78200.00 | L3 |
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreExperienced manufacturers/eligible bidders for supplying, fabrication and installation of 26 (nos.) of monogram acrylic selfie points with 3d letters and artistic design displaying the message "i love sitamarhi municipal corporation-sitamarhi" at locations specified by sitamarhi nagar nigam.
Experienced manufacturers/eligible bidders for supplying, fabrication and installation of 26 (nos.) of monogram acrylic selfie points with 3d letters and artistic design displaying the message "i love sitamarhi municipal corporation-sitamarhi" at locations specified by sitamarhi nagar nigam.
Read moreBrass quotation boards with brass coated letters,brass info boards with brass coated letters,repair
Read more
of your Industry type