Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Clindamycin Phosphate 1 Percentage Topical Gel Comma Tube Of 10gm,Cream Betamethasone Dipropionate
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3595511
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 21, 2023 14:50
End Date
Expired 01/07/2023

Expired 1164 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMAR MEDICO - 02-07-2023 14:08:57 MII MSE Disqualified
2 ANNAFI ENTERPRISES - 03-07-2023 09:04:16 MII Disqualified
3 M/S A S S ENTERPRISES - 03-07-2023 09:34:53 MII Qualified
4 Mir Suppliers And Contractors - 03-07-2023 09:46:19 MII Qualified
5 R.I. PHARAMACEUTICALS - 03-07-2023 09:23:52 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 R.I. PHARAMACEUTICALS(MII) Item Categories : Clindamycin Phosphate 1 percentage topical Gel comma tube of 10gm,Cream betamethasone Dipropionate 182206.00 L1
2 Mir Suppliers And Contractors (MII) Item Categories : Clindamycin Phosphate 1 percentage topical Gel comma tube of 10gm,Cream betamethasone Dipropionate 257478.00 L2
3 M/S A S S ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Clindamycin Phosphate 1 percentage topical Gel comma tube of 10gm,Cream betamethasone Dipropionate 258710.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise