Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rotating Unit Oil Lubricated Bronze Ftd Sct200582 Brftdsubrua2 Ol
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3703771 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 00:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
DEBASHU SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
1917015
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ulli Srikanth Ganesh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Materials Management
Organisation:
Western Coalfields Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEBASHU SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-07-2023 16:18:20 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEBASHU SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : ROTATING UNIT OIL LUBRICATED BRONZE FTD SCT200582BRFTDSUBRUA2OL | 2017911.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROTATING UNIT OIL LUBRICATED BRONZE FTD SCT200582BRFTDSUBRUA2OL | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1917015.000 |