Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mirror,Wooden Frame,Wooden Drawer,Scissors,White Hand Towel Small,Chair
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4487349 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 00:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARCHAN MARKETING | - | 26-01-2024 23:30:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CST CORPORATION | - | 28-01-2024 23:03:33 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | GHOSH TRADING CO | - | 28-01-2024 23:46:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | PAUL ENTERPRISES | - | 28-01-2024 23:35:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISE | - | 24-01-2024 22:52:29 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : Mirror,Wooden Frame,Wooden Drawer,Scissors,White Hand towel Small,Chair | 86800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CST CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : Mirror,Wooden Frame,Wooden Drawer,Scissors,White Hand towel Small,Chair | 105000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARCHAN MARKETING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Mirror,Wooden Frame,Wooden Drawer,Scissors,White Hand towel Small,Chair | 106910.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PAUL ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Mirror,Wooden Frame,Wooden Drawer,Scissors,White Hand towel Small,Chair | 110247.00 | L4 |
| 5 | GHOSH TRADING CO (MII) | Item Categories : Mirror,Wooden Frame,Wooden Drawer,Scissors,White Hand towel Small,Chair | 111664.00 | L5 |
Supplying luggage scanners , boom barriers, door frame metal detectors , hand held metal detectors, under vehicle mirror check,deep search metal detectors and other security equipments in the premises of high court of karnataka dharwad bench dharwad
Supplying luggage scanners , boom barriers, door frame metal detectors , hand held metal detectors, under vehicle mirror check,deep search metal detectors and other security equipments in the premises of high court of karnataka dharwad bench dharwad
Read moreFolding mirror,tool bag leather,tool bag normal,apron cloth white,scissors,hand towel small,comb bi
Read more
Wooden chair,table wooden,wooden table peg,carpet,hand towel,towel white,carpet wall to wall
Read more
Mouse pad,box,rain coat,cloth hanger,led torch,towel white,hand towel,chair towel,gum boot,mirror,w
Read more
White large towel for office,white small towel for office,stainless steel scissors medium size,brow
Read more
of your Industry type