Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Deep Tube Well Near Bishnu Pramanik House, Dag 1658,Kh 1972, Jl 42, Mouza Chhoto Bankra Under Bankra Gokulpur Gp Within Swarupnagar Panchayat Samiti,15th Fc. 2020 21.
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Deep Tube Well Near Bishnu Pramanik House, Dag 1658,Kh 1972, Jl 42, Mouza Chhoto Bankra Under Bankra Gokulpur Gp Within Swarupnagar Panchayat Samiti,15th Fc. 2020 21.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_730324_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNPG/SWARUPNAGAR/N-09/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Swarupnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1611237 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from haribati club to gokulpur maha shamshan under bankra gokulpur within swarupnagar panchayat samiti.
Construction of road from haribati club to gokulpur maha shamshan under bankra gokulpur within swarupnagar panchayat samiti.
Read moreConstruction of pilling from pwd towards paschim jame masjid at boro bankra under bankra gokulpur gp,within swarupnagar panchayat samiti,15th fc 2025-26.
Construction of pilling from pwd towards paschim jame masjid at boro bankra under bankra gokulpur gp,within swarupnagar panchayat samiti,15th fc 2025-26.
Read moreGrey water management system under bankra gokulpur gram panchayat within swarupnagar panchayat samity under sbm(g) fund fy 2023-24.
Grey water management system under bankra gokulpur gram panchayat within swarupnagar panchayat samity under sbm(g) fund fy 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from maharam biswas s house towards alangir sardar s house under bankra gokulpur gp within swarupnagar panchayat samiti,15th fc. 2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from maharam biswas s house towards alangir sardar s house under bankra gokulpur gp within swarupnagar panchayat samiti,15th fc. 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from niyamat sardar s house towards nuruddin sardar s house under bankra gokulpur gp within swarupnagar panchayat samiti,15th fc. 2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from niyamat sardar s house towards nuruddin sardar s house under bankra gokulpur gp within swarupnagar panchayat samiti,15th fc. 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centre at tepul mirzapur, dag-470, kh-1, mouza-tepul under tepul mirzapur gp within swarupnagar panchayat samity, mdw fund.
Construction of anganwari centre at tepul mirzapur, dag-470, kh-1, mouza-tepul under tepul mirzapur gp within swarupnagar panchayat samity, mdw fund.
Read moreSupply of 2 nos. basantee ecodrive /similar type of product by others reputated company, fully electric, battery operated motor driven for carrying bins e cart for garbage for bankra gokulpur gram panchayat, within swarupnagar dev block
Supply of 2 nos. basantee ecodrive /similar type of product by others reputated company, fully electric, battery operated motor driven for carrying bins e cart for garbage for bankra gokulpur gram panchayat, within swarupnagar development bloc
Read moreSinking of deep tube well with supply and installation of pump and arsenic removal filter plant with hand pump for arsenic affected habitation beside of rupali sardar house under bankra gokulpur gp within swarupnagar panchayat samity 15th fc 2023-24
Sinking of deep tube well with supply and installation of pump and arsenic removal filter plant with hand pump for arsenic affected habitation beside of rupali sardar house under bankra gokulpur gp within swarupnagar panchayat samity 15th fc 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed at the project area of swm at mouza billbally , j.l no. 44 , kh-14355 , dag no.-27281 under kaijuri gram panchayat within swarupnagar panchayat samiti under sbm(g) fund 2023-24.
Construction of segregation shed at the project area of swm at mouza billbally , j.l no. 44 , kh-14355 , dag no.-27281 under kaijuri gram panchayat within swarupnagar panchayat samiti under sbm(g) fund 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed at the project area of swm at mouza purbo polta , j.l no. 20 , kh-01 , dag no.-3038/3749 under gobindapur gram panchayat within swarupnagar panchayat samiti under sbm(g) fund 2023-24.
Construction of segregation shed at the project area of swm at mouza purbo polta , j.l no. 20 , kh-01 , dag no.-3038/3749 under gobindapur gram panchayat within swarupnagar panchayat samiti under sbm(g) fund 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type