Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shed At Masat Aushbali Charubala Primary School At Sansad Xi Activity Code 98072377
|
| Description |
Shed At Masat Aushbali Charubala Primary School At Sansad Xi Activity Code 98072377
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_759509_1 |
|
Reference Number |
617/MGP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5871 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MASAT GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1679831 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitary complex at aushbali charubala pry school at aushbali in masat gp with in chanditala 1 ps
Csc &#x0d brick foundation
Read moreCc road from house of dibakar ghosh towards house of anil ghosh at aushbali sansad xi jl no 09 mouza aushbali under mashat gram panchayat within chanditala 1 panchayat samity activity code 109943806
Cc road from house of dibakar ghosh towards house of anil ghosh at aushbali sansad xi jl no 09 mouza aushbali under mashat gram panchayat within chanditala 1 panchayat samity activity code 109943806
Read moreInstallation of tube well at eidgaha at sansad-xi under ,activity code-89052135
Installation of tube well at eidgaha at sansad-xi under ,activity code-89052135
Read moreNew construction of community toilet at charbabupur at sansad xi ,activity code 89017953
New construction of community toilet at charbabupur at sansad xi ,activity code 89017953
Read moreConst of concrete bedi at elatala at sansad-xi under ppgp,activity code-89161185
Const of concrete bedi at elatala at sansad-xi under ppgp,activity code-89161185
Read moreInstallation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Installation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Read moreDrinking water facility at sansad xi/xiv garidhura st marys iii gp activity code 96548476
Drinking water facility at sansad xi/xiv garidhura st marys iii gp activity code 96548476
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at siduli bouri para sansad no xi activity code 97787386
Construction of community sanitary complex at siduli bouri para sansad no xi activity code 97787386
Read moreConstruction of rest shed at gavi samsan at chalunia sansad (activity code-107827751)
Construction of rest shed at gavi samsan at chalunia sansad (activity code-107827751)
Read moreConstruction of rest shed at amritakhanda shamshan at amritakhanda sansad (activity code 112599729)
Construction of rest shed at amritakhanda shamshan at amritakhanda sansad (activity code 112599729)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type