Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pavaratty Gp Maintenance Of Hassan Musaliyar Road In Ward 13 Pro. No.225
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pavaratty Gp Maintenance Of Hassan Musaliyar Road In Ward 13 Pro. No.225
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787122_3 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LSGD/PVT/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1335 |
| EMD | 15137 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAVARATTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1320859 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of ibrahim musaliyar road - ward 13-pavaratty g p,pro .no-22- general civil
annual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of ibrahim musaliyar road - ward 13-pavaratty g p,pro .no-22- general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 49/2023-24 parappu thodu hassan musaliyar smaraka road concrete-ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 49/2023-24 parappu thodu hassan musaliyar smaraka road concrete-ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pvaratty gp-2025-26 -construction of drainage in ibrahim musaliyar road -ward -13-pro.no.72
Annual plan-pvaratty gp-2025-26 -construction of drainage in ibrahim musaliyar road -ward -13-pro.no.72
Read moreAnnual plan-pavaratty gp-2024-2025-maintenance of gandhinagar road 2nd reach in ward-5-pro nos0253
Annual plan-pavaratty gp-2024-2025-maintenance of gandhinagar road 2nd reach in ward-5-pro nos0253
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 225/26 athaya kunnummal karumunderi poyil footpath in atholi gp ward 15
Annual plan pro no 225/26 athaya&#x0d kunnummal karumunderi poyil&#x0d footpath in atholi gp ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 maintenances of g.u.p. school -pavaratty gp pro no 25-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 maintenances of g.u.p. school -pavaratty gp pro no 25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 construction of drain in thathakulangara kaluvappadam road-ward 13-pavaratty g p ,pro no-29-general civil
Annual plan-2023-2024 construction of drain in thathakulangara kaluvappadam road-ward 13-pavaratty g p ,pro no-29-general civil
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp porathur road construction ward 13 pro 114
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp porathur road construction ward 13 pro 114
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 225/2023_24 -kunnummal anganawadi road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 225/2023_24 -kunnummal anganawadi road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pavaratty gp-2025-26 no.93 anganvadi maintenance ward no04-pro.no.317
Annual plan-pavaratty gp-2025-26 no.93 anganvadi maintenance ward no04-pro.no.317
Read moreof your Industry type