Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Failed Greasing System, Repairing Of Air After Cooler, Repairing Of Exhaust Hose Manifold And Idler Pulley, Repairing Of 02 Nos. Failed Self Er 24 V Of Hemm Of Dumper D60787.
Description
Repairing Of Failed Greasing System, Repairing Of Air After Cooler, Repairing Of Exhaust Hose Manifold And Idler Pulley, Repairing Of 02 Nos. Failed Self Er 24 V Of Hemm Of Dumper D60787.
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_CCL_319874_1
Reference
Number
AKKOCP/PE (X)/E-Tender/2024-25/51
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3600
Tender Value -
Place AKK OCP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=331568

Start Date October 26, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 07/11/2024

Expired 666 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.