Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Jetty And Providing Other Facility At Revdanda Tal. Alibag Dist. Raigad.
|
| Description |
Repairs To Jetty And Providing Other Facility At Revdanda Tal. Alibag Dist. Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MMB_910270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MMB/CEO/ ENGG/Rai/21-22/93 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 06, 2023 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
O&m for providing water supply scheme to kerwadi and other 14 villages in karwar taluka of uttara kannada dist.
O&m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreConstruction of breakwater, ro-ro jetty and allied facilities at revdanda tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Construction of breakwater, ro-ro jetty and allied facilities at revdanda tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of breakwater, ro-ro jetty and allied facilities at revdanda tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Construction of breakwater, ro-ro jetty and allied facilities at revdanda tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of breakwater, ro-ro jetty and allied facilities at revdanda tal. alibag dist. raigad. 3rd call
Construction of breakwater, ro-ro jetty and allied facilities at revdanda tal. alibag dist. raigad. 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of breakwater, ro-ro jetty and allied facilities at revdanda tal. alibag dist. raigad. 2nd call
Construction of breakwater, ro-ro jetty and allied facilities at revdanda tal. alibag dist. raigad. 2nd call
Read moreRepairs to existing jetty and old pi office at thal tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Repairs to existing jetty and old pi office at thal tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Read moreProviding infrastructural post harvesting facilities to fishermen at fish landing center at revdanda tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Providing infrastructural post harvesting facilities to fishermen at fish landing center at revdanda tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of road towards jetty at ramraj tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Construction of road towards jetty at ramraj tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to alibag revdanda road msh-04 in km 268/450 to 270/772 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
S.t.b.t. to alibag revdanda road msh-04 in km 268/450 to 270/772 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of jetty and allied facilities at mandwa (kolgaon) tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Construction of jetty and allied facilities at mandwa (kolgaon) tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type