Tender Details

About Tender

πŸ‘οΈβ€πŸ—¨οΈ Tender Alert: Travoprost Eye Drops πŸ’« The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For A Running Contract To Supply Travoprost Eye Drops 0.004% W/V In At Least 2.5 Ml Phials. πŸš‚πŸ‘“ πŸ“… Bid Submission Deadline: May 13, 2024, 2:00 Pm This Tender Is Open To All Eligible Suppliers Who Can Meet The Stringent Quality And Delivery Standards Required By The Ministry. Interested Parties Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Running Contract, Travoprost Eye Drops, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Eye Care
Particulars Details
Title
Running Contract For Travoprost Eye Drop 0.004 Percent W/V At Least 2.5 Ml Phial.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106332227
Reference
Number
HB245921
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Kolkata
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106332227/viewNitPdf_4554977.pdf

Start Date April 30, 2024 19:07
End Date
Expired 13/05/2024

Expired 844 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.