Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward No. 1 Banshilal Talab, Khel Ke Maidan Ke Pass Open Jym Adhistapan Ka Karya.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4617788 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 03:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
VINAYAKA TRADING COMPANY
704500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHALSA EXPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KEPL KHALSA Model : KEPL KHALSA Title : Open gym equipment | 01-03-2024 20:23:47 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S MOHD. ASLAM SHEKH SUPPLIERS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : OPEN GYM EQUIPMENTS | 29-02-2024 10:57:27 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S PARVEEN AUTO SUPPLIERS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : OPEN GYM EQUIPMENT | 29-02-2024 11:03:18 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | VINAYAKA TRADING COMPANY | Make : NA Model : NA Title : OPEN GYM ADHISTAPTHAN | 29-02-2024 17:48:33 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VINAYAKA TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : Ward No. 1 Banshilal Talab, Khel ke Maidan ke Pass Open Jym Adhistapan ka karya. | 704500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MOHD. ASLAM SHEKH SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Ward No. 1 Banshilal Talab, Khel ke Maidan ke Pass Open Jym Adhistapan ka karya. | 707000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PARVEEN AUTO SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Ward No. 1 Banshilal Talab, Khel ke Maidan ke Pass Open Jym Adhistapan ka karya. | 710000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| OPEN GYM ADHISTAPTHAN | NA | NA | 1 | ₹ 704500.000 |
Khel maidan ramsar me track and open jym lagane ka kary ramsar
Khel maidan ramsar me track and open jym lagane ka kary ramsar
Read moreVolyball ka khel maidan nirmaan gps khel maidan me bus stand k pass 2 c gram panchayat chohilawali
Volyball ka khel maidan nirmaan gps khel maidan me bus stand k pass 2 c gram panchayat chohilawali
Read moreRa.ma.va. ke khel maidan ka bhraman panth ka vistar karya kalyansar
Ra.ma.va. ke khel maidan ka bhraman panth ka vistar karya kalyansar
Read moreRajkiya uch madhyamik vidhalay ke khel maidan me open gym sthapit karne ka kary palana
Rajkiya uch madhyamik vidhalay ke khel maidan me open gym sthapit karne ka kary palana
Read moreKhel maidan ka vikash ev open gym nirman work bangadsar
Khel maidan ka vikash ev open gym nirman work bangadsar
Read moreRaksaha khel maidan ke chahardiwari ka marmmat and fensing kary
Raksaha khel maidan ke chahardiwari ka marmmat and fensing kary
Read moreNagar panchayat ghorawal ke ward sankhya 05 bhartiya vidyalay ke pass khel ke maidan ke samane 14 picc dukano ka nirman karya
Nagar panchayat ghorawal ke ward sankhya 05 bhartiya vidyalay ke pass khel ke maidan ke samane 14 picc dukano ka nirman karya
Read moreNikay cshetrantargat khel maidan stadium ke pass sthit purani dukano se school boundarywall tak dukano ka nirman karya
Nikay cshetrantargat khel maidan stadium ke pass sthit purani dukano se school boundarywall tak dukano ka nirman karya
Read moreRamsarowar talab ke pass bane sauchalaya ke pass interlocking and retaining wall ka nirman karya
Ramsarowar talab ke pass bane sauchalaya ke pass interlocking and retaining wall ka nirman karya
Read moreof your Industry type