Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Swinging Nut To Fiat Drg.No. 1267504
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106301031 |
|
Reference Number |
85241307 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106301031/viewNitPdf_4519504.pdf |
| Start Date | March 22, 2024 17:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2024
Expired 888 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from huildore to tavarekere from ch 0.00 to 3.00, 5.00 to 10.00 and 12.00 to 13.80 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from huildore to tavarekere from ch 0.00 to 3.00, 5.00 to 10.00 and 12.00 to 13.80 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kodigenahalli-muddenahalli road from ch 0.00 to 2.85, 3.10 to 3.60, 4.10 to 4.40 8.91 to 9.195 9.77 to 10.00 and 10.20 to 10.59 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance ofkodigenahalli-muddenahalli road from ch 0.00 to 2.85, 3.10 to 3.60, 4.10 to 4.40 8.91 to 9.195 9.77 to 10.00 and 10.20 to 10.59 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovements to road from ashram tanda to bhavani tanda in selected reaches km. 4.75 to 5.25 & km. 7.60 to 8.57 in aurad taluka
Improvements to road
Read moreAnuual maintenance of to nh 234 to connecting kurudi via vadrahatti chikkahosahalli hanumathapura hunasavadi road from ch 3.00 to 3.75 km, 3.77 to 5.11 km, 5.25 to 6.82 km, 7.05 to 8.52 and 9.52 to 11.20 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of to nh 234 to connecting kurudi via vadrahatti chikkahosahalli hanumathapura hunasavadi road from ch 3.00 to 3.75 km, 3.77 to 5.11 km, 5.25 to 6.82 km, 7.05 to 8.52 and 9.52 to 11.20 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from garani to ap border via hosakote,neerakallu, chinnenahalli, kattirajanahalli,brahmadevarahalli, kasapura, mallanayakanahalli,m gollarahatti ch 0.00 to 1.00 km, 2.40 to 3.40, 10.00 to 12.25, 13.70 to 17.00 & 23.63 to 26.24 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from garani to ap border via hosakote,neerakallu, chinnenahalli, kattirajanahalli,brahmadevarahalli, kasapura, mallanayakanahalli,m gollarahatti ch 0.00 to 1.00 km, 2.40 to 3.40, 10.00 to 12.25, 13.70 to 17.00 & 23.63 to 26.24 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 26.24km (overlap length 0.71km))
Read moreMaintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Read moreof your Industry type