Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Elastomeric Foam Thk 3 Mm,2 Rubber Sheet Thk 1.5 Mm,3 Rubber Sheet Thick (4.77) Mm,4 Rubber Sheet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3722933 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 15:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELASTOMERIC ENGINEERS | Make : EE Model : FM907-009-SH3002M Title : FM907-009-SH3002M | 10-08-2023 19:26:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GENERAL INDUSTRIAL CORPOR ATION | Make : NA Model : RUBBER SHEET Title : RUBBER SHEET | 11-08-2023 13:23:08 | N/A | Evaluated |