Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Horticulture Works In Green Belts Of Aerocity, Zirakpur Chatt Entry Point And Central Verge Of 200 Feet Wide Aerocity Dividing Road Pr 7 At S.A.S. Nagar From 01 04 2024 To 31 03 2025
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Horticulture Works In Green Belts Of Aerocity, Zirakpur Chatt Entry Point And Central Verge Of 200 Feet Wide Aerocity Dividing Road Pr 7 At S.A.S. Nagar From 01 04 2024 To 31 03 2025
|
| Organisation | Department of Housing and Urban Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHUD_119276_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GMADA-DE-H-1-2024-375-390 Dated-01-03-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5901 |
| EMD | 4.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AEROCITY DIVIDING ROAD -PR-7 AT S.A.S. NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=243827 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing speed breakers/road bumps on 40 feet wide roads on blindspots in aerocity, s.a.s nagar
Providing speed breakers/road bumps on 40 feet roads on blindspots in aerocity, s.a.s nagar.
Read moreProviding speed breakers/road bumps on 40 feet wide roads on blindspots in aerocity, s.a.s nagar
Providing speed breakers/road bumps on 40 feet wide roads on blindspots in aerocity, s.a.s nagar
Read moreStrengthening of 300 feet wide road from aerocity rotary junction to shaheed bhagat singh international airport, s.a.s nagar
Strengthening of 300 feet wide road from aerocity rotary junction to shaheed bhagat singh international airport, s.a.s nagar
Read moreRecarpeting of 100 feet wide dividing 92a/93 and part of 200 feet wide sector 91/93 dividing road, approach road to baba banda singh bahadur war memorial, chappar chiri, s.a.s nagar
Recarpeting of 100 feet wide dividing 92a/93 and part of 200 feet wide sector 91/93 dividing road, approach road to baba banda singh bahadur war memorial, chappar chiri, s.a.s nagar
Read moreTptfa for the work of strengthening of 72 feet wide roads in aerocity and 33 feet wide slip roads of pr-7 (nh-64 to papri bridge), s.a.s nagar.
Tptfa for the work of strengthening of 72 feet wide roads in aerocity and 33 feet wide slip roads of pr-7 (nh-64 to papri bridge), s.a.s nagar.
Read moreStrengthening of block dividing roads in aerocity (lhs and rhs), s.a.s. nagar including 5 years of maintenance
Strengthening of block dividing roads in aerocity (lhs and rhs), s.a.s. nagar including 5 years of maintenance
Read moreAsset id 1032 for horticulture and landscaping work of central verge 45m wide dividing road sector 81/86 faridabad
Horticulture and landscaping work of central verge 45m wide dividing road sector 81/86 at asset id - 1032 faridabad.
Read moreTptfa for the work of strengthening of 300 feet wide road from aerocity rotary junction to shaheed bhagat singh international airport, s.a.s nagar
Tptfa for the work of strengthening of 300 feet wide road from aerocity rotary junction to shaheed bhagat singh international airport, s.a.s nagar.
Read moreAsset id 1041 and 1037 for horticulture and landscaping work of central verge of 45m wide dividing road sector - 83/84 and 82/85 faridabad
Horticulture, landscaping and one year maintenance work of central verge of 45m wide dividing road sector - 83/84 and 82/85 faridabad.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of 300 feet wide airport road from aerocity rotary junction to international airport, s.a.s nagar and pr-7 road from sector junction 73-74 to sector junction 66-66a-81-82, s.a.s nagar (2023-2024)
Annual maintenance of 300 feet wide airport road from aerocity rotary junction to international airport, s.a.s nagar and pr-7 road from sector junction 73-74 to sector junction 66-66a-81-82, s.a.s nagar (2023-2024)
Read moreof your Industry type