Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sfc Module Optical 80 Km Range,Kroune Module,Kroune Tool,Ofc Slive,Jfc Slive Role,Label Printer,Jum
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4197431 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 18:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAR ESS EXIM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-11-2023 12:09:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-11-2023 17:20:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 20-11-2023 13:07:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES | - | 20-11-2023 13:50:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Manish Enterprises | - | 20-11-2023 02:01:25 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | Shivaya Sales | - | 21-11-2023 22:47:29 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shivaya Sales | Item Categories : SFC Module Optical 80 Km Range,Kroune Module,Kroune Tool,OFC Slive,JFC Slive Role,Label Printer,Jum | 100500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SFC Module Optical 80 Km Range,Kroune Module,Kroune Tool,OFC Slive,JFC Slive Role,Label Printer,Jum | 130350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SFC Module Optical 80 Km Range,Kroune Module,Kroune Tool,OFC Slive,JFC Slive Role,Label Printer,Jum | 152250.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type