Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp Plan 2023 24 Rectification Of Maniyur Branch Canal Between Ch 6/600km To Ch 7/400km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Maniyur Branch Canal Between
Ch 6/600km To Ch 7/400km
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_603633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4344/2023_5_3_2/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KyIP Sub division Vatakara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 17, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp plan 2023-24- rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 5/250km to ch 5/600km-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2023-24- rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 5/250km to ch 5/600km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 1/600km to ch 2/000km-general civil work
Rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 1/600km to ch 2/000km
Read moreKyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification of maniyur distributary canal at various points between ch 4 400km and 4 950km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of thiruvallur distributory canal in between ch. 3/500km and 3/600km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of thiruvallur distributory canal in between ch. 3/500km and 3/600km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of maniyur branch canal between ch 3/000 km and ch 6/000km-general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of maniyur branch canal between&#x0d ch 3/000 km and ch 6/000km&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of maniyur branch canal between ch 6/000 km and ch 10/690km-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of maniyur branch canal between ch 6/000 km and ch 10/690km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of maniyur branch canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 3/000km-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of maniyur branch canal between&#x0d ch 0/000 km and ch 3/000km&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp 2023- 24-kyip acp 2023- 24 rectification works to lbmc between ch. 10.200km- 10.500km -general civil work
Plan work
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of maniyur branch canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 3/000km-general civil work
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of maniyur branch canal&#x0d between ch 0/000 km and ch 3/000km-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of maniyur branch canal between ch 3/000 km and ch 6/000km-general civil work
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of maniyur branch canal&#x0d between ch 3/000 km and ch 6/000km-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type