Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Haripad Bp 2023 24 Mutirathara Nh Road In Karuvatta Gp
|
| Description |
Haripad Bp 2023 24 Mutirathara Nh Road In Karuvatta Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628172_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/AE/LSGD/HPD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27023 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | haripad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConsultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of holalkere cross (nh-369) to shivapura connecting road via gundimadu, kunagali road from km 0.00 to 6.60 in holalkere taluk
Annual maintenance of holalkere cross (nh-369) to shivapura connecting road via gundimadu, kunagali road from km 0.00 to 6.60 in holalkere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 nh-206 to byadarahalli road via edenahalli, kalkere, manakikere road from ch 0.40 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 nh-206 to byadarahalli road via edenahalli, kalkere, manakikere road from ch 0.40 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.00km)
Read moreImp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Imp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hirebennuru to (nh-48) siddavvanadurga road via hirebennuru byalalu malenahalli ch 0.00 to 9.43 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of hirebennuru to (nh-48) siddavvanadurga road via hirebennuru byalalu malenahalli ch 0.00 to 9.43 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreof your Industry type