Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Amc Of 02 Nos Combi Oven At Ins Adyar Naval Officers Mess Chennai For 12
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4182303 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 23, 2023 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A ONE ENTERPRISES | 28-12-2023 15:48:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KING MARKETING | 28-12-2023 15:43:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | POWER PLUS ELECTRICALS AND TRADERS | 06-12-2023 12:39:53 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | POWER PLUS ELECTRICALS AND TRADERS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - AMC OF 02 NOS COMBI OVEN AT INS ADYAR NAVAL OFFICERS MESS CHENNAI FOR 12 | 376136.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A ONE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - AMC OF 02 NOS COMBI OVEN AT INS ADYAR NAVAL OFFICERS MESS CHENNAI FOR 12 | 1050000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KING MARKETING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - AMC OF 02 NOS COMBI OVEN AT INS ADYAR NAVAL OFFICERS MESS CHENNAI FOR 12 | 1075000.00 | L3 |
Amc services for gatp officers mess
Amc services for canteen of 2 x 270 mw thermal power plant gatp, goindwal sahib. for a period of one year. as per the detail scope of work.
Read moreCustomized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - combi oven 10 tray and 06 tray; combi oven 10 tray and
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - combi oven 10 tray and 06 tray; combi oven 10 tray and
Read more
Provision of furniture for officers mess for 80 officers at ins utkrosh, port blair
Provision of furniture for officers mess for 80 officers at ins utkrosh, port blair
Read moreProvision of furniture for officers mess for 80 officers at ins utkrosh, port blair
Provision of furniture for officers mess for 80 officers at ins utkrosh, port blair
Read moreCustom bid for services - fabrication and commissioning of bar counter at naval officers mess
Read more
Valuation of (a) tamins land at manali and (b) south side land area adjacent to ins adyar
Valuation of (a) tamins land at manali and (b) south side land area adjacent to ins adyar
Read more82612 special repairs to naval officers mess(nom) in building no. p-01 under age(i) navy chennai
82612 special repairs to naval officers mess(nom) in building no. p-01 under age(i) navy chennai
Read moreRepair/ replacement of decorative, gate light and bollard lights in officers mess and club at naval station karanja
Repair/ replacement of decorative, gate light and bollard lights in officers mess and club at naval station karanja
Read more82649 special repairs of electrically operated lifts 08 passengers at naval officers mess under age(i) navy chennai
82649 special repairs of electrically operated lifts 08 passengers at naval officers mess under age(i) navy chennai
Read moreof your Industry type