Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridges In Kamrup District I) Br. No. 1/1 On Mukundapur Sataloi Road Ii) Br. No. 3/1 On Sessa Chnagsari Road
|
| Description |
Ce/Eap/Arrbp/Ocb/Bridges 2/Kamrup/21&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Bridges In Kamrup District I) Br. No. 1/1 On Mukundapur Sataloi Road Ii) Br. No. 3/1 On Sessa Chnagsari Road
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department-Externally Aided Project | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWRDW_37581_7 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/EAP/ARRBP/1/TENDERS/2024/54 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 8.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kamrup |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=61150 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 808 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstruction of bridge in kamrup district i. br. no. 1/1 on athgaon kabila road ii. br. no. 6/2 on haldha jayantipur road
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridges-2/kamrup/17 construction of bridge in kamrup district i. br. no. 1/1 on athgaon kabila road ii. br. no. 6/2 on haldha jayantipur road
Read moreArrbp/ocb/bridge1/dibrugarh/17 i) br. no. 2/1 of sessa koch -1 to sessa koch 2
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/&#x0d bridge1/dibrugarh/17&#x0d construction of bridge in dibrugarh district&#x0d i) br. no. 2/1 of sessa koch -1 to sessa koch 2&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of bridges in kamrup district i)br. no.1/1 on bagals road to rangia hajo road via kanikuchi nadiparsuba road ii)br no 1/1 on kehohati bathou mandirto nonapar road
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridges-2/kamrup/05 construction of bridges in kamrup district i)br. no.1/1 on bagals road to rangia hajo road via kanikuchi nadiparsuba road ii)br no 1/1 on kehohati bathou mandirto nonapar road
Read moreConstruction of bridges in kamrup district i) br no 1/2 barlimara trilochan road ii) br no 1/1 jongakhuli rajapara road
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/ bridges-2/kamrup/03 construction of bridges in kamrup district i) br no 1/2 barlimara trilochan road ii) br no 1/1 jongakhuli rajapara road
Read moreConstruction of bridges in kamrup district i)br. no.3/1 on kamalpur old nt road to dolma gate ii)br. no.2/1 on dhulara to mahipalkuchi road
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridges-2/kamrup/06 construction of bridges in kamrup district i)br. no.3/1 on kamalpur old nt road to dolma gate ii)br. no.2/1 on dhulara to mahipalkuchi road
Read moreConstruction of bridge in kamrup district i) br. no. 1/1 on solmari chirakhundi road
Package no. ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridge-1/kamrup/09 construction of bridge in kamrup district i) br. no. 1/1 on solmari chirakhundi road
Read moreof your Industry type