Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pu Surface White, Chapter Iv Of Rdso Specn. No. M&C/Pcn/100/2018 With Rdso Amndt. No. 1 B(rev.0.2) As An Additional Requirement.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106557255 |
|
Reference Number |
40242017 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106557255/viewNitPdf_4809431.pdf |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 18:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pu surface white, chapter iv of rdso specn. no. m&c/pcn/100/2018 with rdso amndt. no. 1b (rev.0.2) as an additional requirement.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePu surface white, chapter iv of rdso specn. no. m&c/pcn/100/2018 with rdso amndt. no. 1b(rev. 0.2) as an additional requirement.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePu paint black in (two pack) chapter v rdso specification no. m&c/pcn/100/2018 & amndt. no. 1b as an additional requirement.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePu paint exterior brown red ral-3011 as per rdso spec.m&c/pcn/100/2018 & amndt. no. 1b as an additional requirement.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePu based top coat pearl light gray to ral - 9022 rdso spec. no. m&c/ pcn/ 100/2018 with rdso s amndt. 1b as an additional requirement.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePu based top coat pearl light gray to ral- 9022 rdso spec. no. m&c/ pcn/ 100/2018 with rdso s amndt. 1b as an additional requirement
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUnsaturated polyster putty chapter iii to rdso spec no m&c/pcn/100/2018 & amendment no 1b as an additional requirement.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUnsaturated polyester putty chapter iii to rdso spec no. m&c/pcn/100/2018 & amendment no 1b as an additional requirement.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePu paint top coat in (two pack) chapter v to rdso spec. no. m&c / pcn / 100 / 2018 & amendment no. 1b as an additional requirement . colour shade cream ral 9001
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePu paint top coat in (two pack) chapter v to rdso spec. no. m&c / pcn / 100 / 2018 & amendment no. 1b as an additional requirement . colour shade cream ral 9001
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type