Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Painting With Framing 36 X 48 Inch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4645499 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S NETMASTER | Make : Oil Painting With Framing 36 X 48 Inch Model : Oil Painting With Framing 36 X 48 Inch Title : Oil Painting With Framing 36 X 48 Inch | 25-02-2024 21:00:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SADBHAVANA ASSOCIATES | Make : Oil Painting With Framing 36 X 48 Inch Model : Oil Painting With Framing 36 X 48 Inch Title : Oil Painting With Framing 36 X 48 Inch | 25-02-2024 18:14:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES | Make : Oil Painting With Framing 36 X 48 Inch Model : Oil Painting With Framing 36 X 48 Inch Title : Oil Painting With Framing 36 X 48 Inch | 25-02-2024 07:44:33 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SADBHAVANA ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Oil Painting with Framing 36 x 48 Inch | 109200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S NETMASTER | Item Categories : Oil Painting with Framing 36 x 48 Inch | 116000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Oil Painting with Framing 36 x 48 Inch | 117000.00 | L3 |
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSun board 36 x 48 inch with digital print,star flex board print 48 x 36 inch,star flex 48 x 36 inch
Read more
Flex with frame 48 x 36 inch,flex with frame 36 x 60 inch,flex with frame 36 x 72 inch,flex with pa
Read more
Customized photo frame with oil paint size 36 inch x 24 inch,customized photo frame size 48 inch x
Read more
Customized photo frame with oil paint size 36 inch x 24 inch,customized photo frame size 48 inch x
Read more
Wall panelling fiber size 17 ft x 10 ft,acp sheet with print and framing 48 inch x 48 inch,acp shee
Read more
of your Industry type