Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Bellow M31103 As Per Part.No.909010003800 For Wbl 85 Hr Pantograph
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106253750 |
|
Reference Number |
34245048 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106253750/viewNitPdf_4465458.pdf |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 01:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreHiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreAir filter for wbl-85 hr & wbl-85 pantograph
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir filter for wbl-85 hr & wbl-85 pantograph, schunk part no. 909010012800.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir filter for wbl-85 hr & wbl-85 pantograph, schunk part no. 909010012800.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir filter for wbl-85 hr & wbl-85 pantograph, schunk part no. 909010012800.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure regulating valve for wbl-85 hr pantograph
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaintenance kit of high reach pantograph model wbl 85 hr pantograph make schunk.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePan head (2030mm) drg no. 1-w08.15605 pantograph wbl/85/hr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type