Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: User Fee Collection Agency 🚦 The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai) Is Seeking Bids From Agencies To Engage As User Fee Collection Agents For The Koyla Fp On The Rampur Kathgodam Section Of Nh 87 In Uttarakhand. 🗺️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 18, 2024, 11:00 Am This Engagement Is Based On The Comprehensive Bidding (Cb) Process Through The E Procurement Portal (Etender). Interested Agencies Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Financial Bids And Operational Plans, To Be Considered For This Opportunity. Keywords: Nhai, User Fee Collection, Cb Tender, Nh 87, Uttarakhand, Infrastructure, Government Procurement, E Tendering| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Koyla Fp On Rampur Kathgodam Section Of Nh 87 In The State Of Uttarakhand
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Koyla Fp On Rampur Kathgodam Section Of Nh 87 In The State Of Uttarakhand
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_197240_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ CB/Koyla FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=215816 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 810 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for koyla fee plaza for design km. 0.000 to km 43.446 on rampur kathgodam section of nh-87 in the state of uttarakhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for koyla fee plaza for design km. 0.000 to km 43.446 on rampur kathgodam section of nh-87 in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for koyla fee plaza on rampur kathgodam section of nh-87 in the state of uttarakhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for koyla fee plaza on rampur kathgodam section of nh-87 in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at koyla fee plaza for design km. 0.000 to km 43.446 (existing km.0.000 to km.42.796) on rampur kathgodam section of nh-87 in the state of uttarakhand
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at koyla fee plaza for design km. 0.000 to km 43.446 (existing km.0.000 to km.42.796) on rampur kathgodam section of nh-87 in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender katoghan fp at km. 120.500 stretch for the rampur thariwan kokhraj sec on nh2 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender katoghan fp at km. 120.500 stretch for the rampur thariwan kokhraj sec on nh2 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kalajhar fp of nh64 new nh7 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kalajhar fp of nh64 new nh7 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at nagla plaza at km 61.500 at 4 laning of rampur kathgodam sec of nh-87 from km 43.446 to km 93.226 (packageii) in uttarakhand under nhdp phase iii on ham
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at nagla plaza at km 61.500 at 4 laning of rampur kathgodam sec of nh-87 from km 43.446 to km 93.226 (packageii) in uttarakhand under nhdp phase iii on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on morwala fp at km 32.640 of nh334b in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on morwala fp at km 32.640 of nh334b in the state of haryana
Read moreof your Industry type