Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Universal Joint,Speedometer Head Assy,Assy Ball Joint,Link Assy Wipper,Pressure Plate,Drive Pi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4510925 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 00:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Ball joint lh,universal joint yoke,assy pipe,regulator assy lh,regulator assy rh,carburator assy,pi
Read more
Ball joint lh,universal joint yoke,assy pipe,regulator assy lh,regulator assy rh,carburator assy,pi
Read more
Assy universal joint,universal joint cross,universal joint,cover assy,bearing ball annular
Read more
Rear side wipper blade,joint assy universal,spark plug bosch,gasket,oil filter,front wheel brack pi
Read more
Speedometer,2 nd leaf,assy universal joint,kit universal joint,ball socket hd comp,oil seal,seal oi
Read more
Ball joint double detected,cable comp speedometer,joint assy universal,disc clutch,brg clutch relea
Read more
Field coil assy,universal joint,solenoid switch,gear speedometer,clutch plate,boost pressure sensor
Read more
Universal joint,flange yoke,exhaust brake assy,assy ball joint lh,assy ball joint rh,clutch master
Read more
of your Industry type