Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Gourwad To Kavatheguland Mal To Mdr 23 Road Vr 49 Tal. Shirol Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Gourwad To Kavatheguland
Mal To Mdr 23 Road Vr 49 Tal. Shirol Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_912821_12 |
|
Reference Number |
19 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN/SOC/SBA) |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P W Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovements to mdr 23to kavatheguland road vr 22 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvements to mdr 23to kavatheguland road vr 22 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to mdr 15 danoli datta vhohal kumbhoj road vr 84 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvements to mdr 15 danoli datta vhohal kumbhoj road vr 84 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to sh 153 narsinhwadi kavatheguland mal ganeshwadi to state border road mdr 23 km. 0/00 to 7/00 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvement to sh 153 narsinhwadi kavatheguland mal ganeshwadi to state border road mdr 23 km. 0/00 to 7/00 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to sh 153 narsinhwadi kavatheguland mal ganeshwadi to state border road mdr 23 km. 0/00 to 7/00 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvement to sh 153 narsinhwadi kavatheguland mal ganeshwadi to state border road mdr 23 km. 0/00 to 7/00 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to hasur to kutwad road vr 18 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvements to hasur to kutwad road vr 18 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to odr 45 to jackwel road vr 125 tal- shirol, dist- kolhapur
Improvements to odr 45 to jackwel road vr 125 tal- shirol, dist- kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to kavathesar samdoli nadi panvatha road vr 4 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvements to kavathesar samdoli nadi panvatha road vr 4 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to kanwad to mhaishal dharan road vr 19 in tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvements to kanwad to mhaishal dharan road vr 19 in tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to kurundwad terwad to join sh 200 road vr 124 tal. shirol, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to kurundwad terwad to join sh 200 road vr 124 tal. shirol, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type