Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Upgradation Of Ichikkottai Boothakkudi Road 🚧 The Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department, State Govt. And Ut, Invites Bids For The Upgradation Of The Ichikkottai Boothakkudi Road From Km 0/0 To Km 1/0 In Madhagam Panchayat, Arimalam Block, Pudukkottai District. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 0 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 40,000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Road Upgradation, Infrastructure Development, Rural Development, Panchayat Raj, Government Tender, Bid, Earnest Money Deposit, Madhagam Panchayat, Arimalam Block, Pudukkottai District, Tamil Nadu| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mgsmt 2024 25 Pudukkottai Dist Package No 29 Arimalam Block Upgradation Of Ichikkottai Boothakkudi Road Km 0/0 1/0 In Madhagam Panchayat
|
| Description |
Mgsmt 2024 25 Pudukkottai Dist Package No 29 Arimalam Block Upgradation Of Ichikkottai Boothakkudi Road Km 0/0 1/0 In Madhagam Panchayat&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_460397_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PDK_MGSMT_2024_25_29_ALM |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARIMALAM BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=547269 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_54_ pudukkottai block _ upgradation of the road from vadavalam kaliyugameyyar kovil road km 0/0_1/190 in vadavalam panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_54_ pudukkottai block _ upgradation of the road from vadavalam kaliyugameyyar kovil road km 0/0_1/190 in vadavalam panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_48_ manamelkudi block _ strengthening to the sithavanam road km 0/0_1/100 in nerkuppai panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_48_ manamelkudi block _ strengthening to the sithavanam road km 0/0_1/100 in nerkuppai panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_25_ arimalam block _ upgradation to the samuthiram samanthampatti road to muthaliyamman koil road km 0/0 _ 0/560 in samuthiram panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_25_ arimalam block _ upgradation to the samuthiram samanthampatti road to muthaliyamman koil road km 0/0 _ 0/560 in samuthiram panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_23_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the vettukkadu road km 0/0_0/840 in keelapanaiyur panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_23_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the vettukkadu road km 0/0_0/840 in keelapanaiyur panchayat &#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_55_ ponnamaravathy block _ strenthening of karaiyur road to vellakudi road km 0/0_1/100 in nerunjikudi panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_55_ ponnamaravathy block _ strenthening of karaiyur road to vellakudi road km 0/0_1/100 in nerunjikudi panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_20_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the road from rayavaram chokkanathapuram road km 0/0 _ 0/450 in rayavaram panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_20_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the road from rayavaram chokkanathapuram road km 0/0 _ 0/450 in rayavaram panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_21_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the road from melnilaipatti melatheru road km 0/0 _ 0/980 in melnilaivayal panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_21_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the road from melnilaipatti melatheru road km 0/0 _ 0/980 in melnilaivayal panchayat &#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_28_ arimalam block _ strengthening to the keelappanaiyur therkku kudiruppu road km 0/0 _ 1/200 in keelapanaiyur panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_28_ arimalam block _ strengthening to the keelappanaiyur therkku kudiruppu road km 0/0 _ 1/200 in keelapanaiyur panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_56_ ponnamaravathy block _ strenthening of m_pudur to salliveeran kalam via kattuveedu km 0/0_1/390 in mullipatti panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_56_ ponnamaravathy block _ strenthening of m_pudur to salliveeran kalam via kattuveedu km 0/0_1/390 in mullipatti panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_24_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the road from munasandhai maruthampatti kalikoil road km 0/0 _ 0/750 in munasanthai panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_24_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the road from munasandhai maruthampatti kalikoil road km 0/0 _ 0/750 in munasanthai panchayat &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type