Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Cc Road From Ruhul House Towards Golam Rabbani House Mouza Rajaramchak S Xxiii Cfc U Under Alal Gp. (109719529)
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Cc Road From Ruhul House Towards Golam Rabbani House Mouza Rajaramchak S Xxiii Cfc U Under Alal Gp. (109719529)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_847069_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-02/AGP/2025 DATE-15/05/2025 SL NO-40 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAL GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1890888 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of sub mersible pump with leach pit at toslim golam rabbani anikul islam house mouza rajaramchak s xxiii cfct under alal gp.
Installation of sub mersible pump with leach pit at toslim golam rabbani anikul islam house mouza rajaramchak s xxiii cfct under alal gp.
Read moreConstruction of new cc road from arjad ali house towards nefar ali house mouza rajaramchak s xxii cfc u under alal gp. (109719973)
Construction of new cc road from arjad ali house towards nefar ali house mouza rajaramchak s xxii cfc u under alal gp. (109719973)
Read moreConstruction of new cc road from subhash roy house towards itbandha shiv mandir mouza rajaramchak s xviii cfc u under alal gp. (109713262
Construction of new cc road from subhash roy house towards itbandha shiv mandir mouza rajaramchak s xviii cfc u under alal gp. (109713262
Read moreConstruction of new cc road from pmgsy road towards emdadul hoque via obaidur rahaman house mouza rajaramchak s xxii cfc u under alal gp. (109719341
Construction of new cc road from pmgsy road towards emdadul hoque via obaidur rahaman house mouza rajaramchak s xxii cfc u under alal gp. (109719341
Read moreMark ii tubewell near golam rabbani house at ramdebpur
Mark ii tubewell near golam rabbani house at ramdebpur
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from paschimpara natun masjid towards golam rabbani house at bonpur
Construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from paschimpara natun masjid towards golam rabbani house at bonpur
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nitish house towards kalman house cfc under alal g.p
Construction of cc road from nitish house towards kalman house cfc under alal g.p
Read moreConstruction of cc road from majibur house towards hamidur rahaman house cfc,under alal g.p.
Construction of cc road from majibur house towards hamidur rahaman house cfc,under alal g.p.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from majibur house towards hamidur rahaman house cfc,under alal g.p.
Construction of cc road from majibur house towards hamidur rahaman house cfc,under alal g.p.
Read moreConstruction of new cc road from lobindar kora house towards bijoy kora house mouza paharivita s xiii cfc u under alal gp. (109712802
Construction of new cc road from lobindar kora house towards bijoy kora house mouza paharivita s xiii cfc u under alal gp. (109712802
Read moreof your Industry type