Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Water Tank Near Paluighata Das Para Sansad Xiv
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Water Tank Near Paluighata Das Para Sansad Xiv
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_796044_3 |
|
Reference Number |
09/15th FC/Chai-II/2024-25 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3532 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beldanga-I Block, Murshidabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1766271 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water tank near paluighata das para sansad xiv
Installation of submersible pump with water tank near paluighata das para sansad xiv
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with soak pit tank near das para at sibrampur
Installation of submersible pump with soak pit tank near das para at sibrampur
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near radha samanta house sansad xiv
Installation of submersible pump near radha samanta house sansad xiv
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump including community tank near sambhunath das para at gangra, jl-224
Installation of submersible pump including community tank near sambhunath das para at gangra, jl-224
Read moreSinking of submersible tubewell near anjali das house sansad no xiv
Sinking of submersible tubewell near anjali das house sansad no xiv jl no 227 plot no 760
Read moreSinking of submersible tubewell near anjali das house sansad no xiv
Sinking of submersible tubewell near anjali das house sansad no xiv
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with storage tank at kapshor near das para (113010645)
Installation of solar submersible with storage tank at kapshor near das para (113010645)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with over head reservoir for community drinking water plant near bishnupur ghosh para sansad xiv
Installation of submersible pump with over head reservoir for community drinking water plant near bishnupur ghosh para sansad xiv
Read moreof your Industry type