Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Refrigerator,Potato Peeling Machine,Paint Green,Paint Black,Paint Red
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4122485 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 23:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aarohi Enterprises | - | 30-10-2023 21:24:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 15:25:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 15:44:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 15:33:20 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Refrigerator,Potato Peeling Machine,Paint Green,Paint Black,Paint Red | 197560.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Refrigerator,Potato Peeling Machine,Paint Green,Paint Black,Paint Red | 201660.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Refrigerator,Potato Peeling Machine,Paint Green,Paint Black,Paint Red | 203750.00 | L3 |