Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Partition,Aap Sheet,Glass,Grid Ceilling,Gym Mat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4499700 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 15:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAY AAR ENTERPRISES | - | 27-01-2024 13:37:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SETH COMPUTER | - | 27-01-2024 13:51:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MASTER STROKE COMPUTERS AND SUPPLIERS | - | 27-01-2024 14:02:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAY AAR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ALUMINIUM PARTITION,AAP SHEET,GLASS,GRID CEILLING,GYM MAT | 199040.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SETH COMPUTER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ALUMINIUM PARTITION,AAP SHEET,GLASS,GRID CEILLING,GYM MAT | 208700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MASTER STROKE COMPUTERS AND SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ALUMINIUM PARTITION,AAP SHEET,GLASS,GRID CEILLING,GYM MAT | 211140.00 | L3 |
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreAluminium partition with shelves,aluminium partition with glass shelves,fibre sheet,service counter
Read more
Alluminium/wooden/glass partition and false ceilling works
Alluminium/wooden/glass partition and false ceilling works
Read moreAluminium partition,black tinted glass for dust proof,acp sheet for aluminium partition,rubber bidd
Read more
Aluminium partition,aluminium partition with acp sheet,aluminium partition with aluminium composite
Read more
Aluminium wall partition without glass,aluminium wall partition with glass,aluminium workstation fo
Read more
Aluminium partition,glass,acp sheet,rubber,clip and hardware fitting,aluminium cubical,glass,acp sh
Read more
Glass partition,counter top,aluminium frame,pebble bed,led video wall,ceilling speakers,3d relief m
Read more
of your Industry type