Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Pmgsy 2023 24 Utility Shifting
|
| Description |
Deposit Pmgsy 2023 24 Utility Shifting&Amp#X0d
Work Shifting Of Kwa Utilities Along&Amp#X0d
Kuttimoodu, Kanjirampara, Melattumoozhi Road&Amp#X0d
In Vamanapuram Block Pipeline Work
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KWA_719523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRDKWACESRTR16906/2024_2611/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29084 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vamanapuram panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1138536 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreDeposit-pmgsy 2023-24 - utility shifting work -shifting of kwa utilities along valyakattakkal, kottukunnam, vamanapuram road in vamanapuram block-pipeline work
Deposit-pmgsy 2023-24 - utility shifting&#x0d work -shifting of kwa utilities along&#x0d valyakattakkal, kottukunnam, vamanapuram&#x0d road in vamanapuram block-pipeline work
Read moreDeposit pmgsy piu kottayam kr 0765 utility shifting along manikavu vattiyal vattakkunnu road pipeline work
Deposit pmgsy piu kottayam kr 0765 utility shifting along manikavu vattiyal vattakkunnu road pipeline work
Read moreof your Industry type