Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper Legal 70 Gsm,Paper A4 70 Gsm,White File Cover Printed,Pencil,Eraser,Sharpner,Envelope 12x14,E
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/287067 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 07, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D.S EXPORTS(MSE) | Item Categories : Paper Legal 70 GSM,Paper A4 70 GSM,White File Cover Printed,Pencil,Eraser,Sharpner,Envelope 12x14,E | 205215.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHANKER ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Paper Legal 70 GSM,Paper A4 70 GSM,White File Cover Printed,Pencil,Eraser,Sharpner,Envelope 12x14,E | 223060.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | R C INFOTECH | Item Categories : Paper Legal 70 GSM,Paper A4 70 GSM,White File Cover Printed,Pencil,Eraser,Sharpner,Envelope 12x14,E | 229835.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
A4 paper 70 gsm,legal paper 70 gsm,tele sheet,whitner,lamination sheet a4,brown tape,pencil,eraser,
Read more
White paper a4 size 75gsm,white paper legal size fs 75 gsm,writing paper pencil,eraser,sharpner,pap
Read more
White paper a4 size 75gsm,white paper legal size fs 75 gsm,writing paper pencil,eraser,sharpner,pap
Read more
Paper rim 75gsm a4,legal paper rim 75 gsm,pencil,eraser,sharpner,marker pen,ball pen,cutter,clip,pl
Read more
Paper,paper,customised colour file,customised white file,pencil,eraser,sharpner,customised printed
Read more
A4 paper 75 gms,a3 paper 70 gsm,use and throw pen,permanent marker,pencil,sharpner,eraser,plastic s
Read more
File cover printed,white file cover printed,pencil,eraser,sharpner,photo paper,bond paper,flag,draw
Read more
White file printed,legal paper,a4 paper,thumb pin,pencil 10 one pkt,sharpner 20 in pkt,eraser 20 on
Read more
of your Industry type