Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E4943095 Ct Pt 1 Sg4980029076 Slot Ct Ratio 1200 Slash 1 1 A Core I 5 Va 5 P20 Core Ii 5 Va 0.2 S As P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/415246 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
E4943095 ct-pt 1-sg4980029076-slot ct ratio 1200_slash_1-1a core-i- 5va 5p20 core-ii- 5va 0.2s as p
Read more
E4943096 ct 01-bp9049141897-slot ct ratio 3500/1-1a core-i: 5va, 5p20 core-ii: 5va, 0.2s as per ann
Read more
E4943096 ct 01-bp9049141897-slot ct ratio 3500/1-1a core-i: 5va, 5p20 core-ii: 5va, 0.2s as per ann
Read more
E4953012 slot ct wound ct 01-sg4980399070-slot ct ratio-3150_slash_1-1a core-i -5va 5p20 core-ii- 5
Read more
E4953012 slot ct wound ct 01-sg4980399070-slot ct ratio-3150_slash_1-1a core-i -5va 5p20 core-ii- 5
Read more
E4943081 ct-pt 1-sg4940152006-bar ct ratio: 400/1-1a, core-1: 5va, 5p20, core-ii: 5va, 0.2s as per
Read more
E4943081 ct-pt 1-sg4940152006-bar ct ratio: 400/1-1a, core-1: 5va, 5p20, core-ii: 5va, 0.2s as per
Read more
E4943081 ct-pt 1-sg4940152006-bar ct ratio: 400/1-1a, core-1: 5va, 5p20, core-ii: 5va, 0.2s as per
Read more
of your Industry type