Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Shubha Mandal House Towards Shree Krishna House At Uttar Rupahar Sansad.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Shubha Mandal House Towards Shree Krishna House At Uttar Rupahar Sansad.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_571519_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MEMO-585/BGP/23 DATE-15/09/2023 SL 12 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIRGHOI GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from eidgha towards ashim chakraborty house at rupahar sansad.
Construction of pcc road from eidgha towards ashim chakraborty house at rupahar sansad.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from brajen karmakar house towards nitai roy house at uttar rupahar sansad.
Construction of pcc road from brajen karmakar house towards nitai roy house at uttar rupahar sansad.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nh 34 (nh 12) towards tapan paul house at rupahar sansad.
Construction of pcc road from nh 34 (nh 12) towards tapan paul house at rupahar sansad.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from parimal mandal house to krishna biswas house at sonapur sansad
Construction of pcc road from parimal mandal house to krishna biswas house at sonapur sansad
Read moreImplementation of cover drain with road from sankar mandal house towards krishna mandal at rameshwartola sansad code 109754284
Implementation of cover drain with road from sankar mandal house towards krishna mandal at rameshwartola sansad code 109754284
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ridf road towards dipak mandal house sansad xxi
Construction of pcc road from ridf road towards dipak mandal house sansad xxi
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from paresh mandal house towards dipak das house at piplan sansad.
Construction of pcc road from paresh mandal house towards dipak das house at piplan sansad.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nirmal mandal house towards haren barman house at jaynagar sansad.
Construction of pcc road from nirmal mandal house towards haren barman house at jaynagar sansad.
Read moreImplementationof pcc road from ghyana shyam mandal house towards bharat mandal house at mahajantola sansad 15th untied , code 109868387
Implementationof pcc road from ghyana shyam mandal house towards bharat mandal house at mahajantola sansad 15th untied , code 109868387
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dewanchak anukul mandal house towards culvert at sansad 19
Construction of pcc road from dewanchak anukul mandal house towards culvert at sansad 19
Read moreof your Industry type