Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
08. Impro Karanjawade To Chikurde Road V.R.10 Ch 1.000 To 2.000 Tal Walwa
|
| Description |
08. Impro Karanjawade To Chikurde Road V.R.10 Ch 1.000 To 2.000 Tal Walwa
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SANGL_924705_8 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer B and C Z P Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
06. impro to kharatwadi to bahe v.r.23 highschool road ch.0.0 to 1.000 tal walwa
06. impro to kharatwadi to bahe v.r.23 highschool road ch.0.0 to 1.000 tal walwa
Read more09. impr to shirate yedemachindra v.r.16 road ch.0.00 to 2.000 tal walwa
09. impr to shirate yedemachindra v.r.16 road ch.0.00 to 2.000 tal walwa
Read moreimprovement to internal road at chikurde tal. walwa dist. sangli.
improvement to internal road at chikurde tal. walwa dist. sangli.
Read more24. improvements to road mardwadi v.r.46 ch.0.00 to 3.00 tal walwa
24. improvements to road mardwadi v.r.46 ch.0.00 to 3.00 tal walwa
Read more15. impro to nandre bisur road v.r.208 ch 2.300 to 3.00 tal miraj
15. impro to nandre bisur road v.r.208 ch 2.300 to 3.00 tal miraj
Read more07. impro to nandre vasagade road v.r.7 ch 0.00 to 0.350 tal miraj
07. impro to nandre vasagade road v.r.7 ch 0.00 to 0.350 tal miraj
Read more11 impr borgaon gosavi vasti road v.r.242 ch 0.00 to 1.500 tal walwa
11 impr borgaon gosavi vasti road v.r.242 ch 0.00 to 1.500 tal walwa
Read more02 impr borgaon sakharale v.r.29 ch 0.400 to 2.00 at borgaon tal walwa
02 impr borgaon sakharale v.r.29 ch 0.400 to 2.00 at borgaon tal walwa
Read more10. improvements to v.r.28 ch.3.00 to 4.100 at rethare harnaksh tal walwa
10. improvements to v.r.28 ch.3.00 to 4.100 at rethare harnaksh tal walwa
Read moreimprovements to paach pandav vasti panand road at chikurde, tal-walwa,dist-sangli.
improvements to paach pandav vasti panand road at chikurde, tal-walwa,dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type