Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Assisted Chin Up Bar,Lime Stone,Geru,Paint Yellow,Paint Black,Paint Red,Brush 125 Mm,Brush 25 Mm
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3773378
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 03, 2023 00:29
End Date
Expired 14/08/2023

Expired 1119 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Army Trade Link - 16-08-2023 15:55:22 MII MSE Qualified
2 CENTURY ENTERPRISES - 16-08-2023 15:48:49 MII MSE Qualified
3 Durga InfraProjects - 16-08-2023 15:43:18 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Durga InfraProjects(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Assisted Chin up Bar,Lime Stone,Geru,Paint Yellow,Paint Black,Paint Red,Brush 125 mm,Brush 25 mm 61877.00 L1
2 CENTURY ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Assisted Chin up Bar,Lime Stone,Geru,Paint Yellow,Paint Black,Paint Red,Brush 125 mm,Brush 25 mm 64875.00 L2
3 Army Trade Link (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Assisted Chin up Bar,Lime Stone,Geru,Paint Yellow,Paint Black,Paint Red,Brush 125 mm,Brush 25 mm 66120.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise