Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Abdomen Usg Form Size A4 Size 1 X100 Pages Per Book,Admission And Discharge Form 23 Dhms Print Pages
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5263515 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 23:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
KRIYA ENTERPRISESmanglam printersATLANTA INC.SHRI AASHAPURA SALES CORPORATION
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arihant Offset | - | 28-08-2024 14:34:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ATLANTA INC. | - | 27-08-2024 22:02:58 | BIS License | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | FOOD SMART | - | 28-08-2024 17:42:49 | BIS License | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | KRIYA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-08-2024 12:13:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 28-08-2024 16:10:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | manglam printers | - | 28-08-2024 13:53:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | MILAN DRY FRUITS | - | 28-08-2024 15:50:21 | BIS License | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | N.N. & SONS | - | 28-08-2024 17:26:11 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SHRI AASHAPURA SALES CORPORATION | - | 28-08-2024 15:24:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gate Pass Red Color with VBCH Print | NA | BOQ Item | 33000 | ₹ 5280.000 |
| Gate Pass Green Color with VBCH Print | NA | BOQ Item | 33000 | ₹ 5280.000 |
| Note Book - 200 Pgs small size | NA | BOQ Item | 101 | ₹ 2363.400 |
| Answer Sheet Main 12 Pages Full Scape With SVBCON Print | NA | BOQ Item | 10000 | ₹ 34000.000 |
| Answer Sheet Supplementary 8 Pages Full Scape With NAMO Medical College Print | NA | BOQ Item | 20000 | ₹ 54000.000 |
| Lab Form 1X100 Pages V with DHMS Print | NA | BOQ Item | 2100 | ₹ 130200.000 |
| Progress Note Double Side Printed 1X100 Pgs Book with DHMS Print | NA | BOQ Item | 2700 | ₹ 164700.000 |
| Answer Sheet Supplementary 4 Pages Full Scape Plain with SVBCON Print | NA | BOQ Item | 20000 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| Nurses Note 1X100 Pages Book V with DHMS Print | NA | BOQ Item | 2900 | ₹ 205900.000 |
| Canvas Paper Bag 14X20 Inch Multicolour VBCH Print For MRI CT Scan | NA | BOQ Item | 25000 | ₹ 417250.000 |
| X-Ray Cover 8.5 X 10.5 Printed Multicolour Printed VBCH Print | NA | BOQ Item | 85000 | ₹ 160650.000 |
| X-Ray Cover 11.5 X 14.5 Multicolour Printed VBCH Print | NA | BOQ Item | 10000 | ₹ 31900.000 |
| RKS Letter Head Size A-4 Bond Paper VBCH Print | NA | BOQ Item | 110000 | ₹ 78100.000 |
| Answer Sheet Supplementary 4 Pages Full Scape With NAMO Medical College Print | NA | BOQ Item | 45000 | ₹ 47700.000 |
| Answer Sheet Main 12 Pages Full Scape With NAMO Medical College Print | NA | BOQ Item | 14700 | ₹ 49980.000 |
| Answer Sheet Main 16 Pages Full Scape With NAMO Medical College Print | NA | BOQ Item | 31500 | ₹ 143325.000 |
| Nurses Assessment And I O Chart 1X100 Pages Book V with DHMS Print | NA | BOQ Item | 2100 | ₹ 150780.000 |
| Form - 1 Birth Report Register A-3 Size 1X100 Pgs Book with DHMS Print | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 1180.000 |
| SS Scissors with plastic handle 9Inch | NA | BOQ Item | 115 | ₹ 3528.200 |
| Register 02 Quire Ruled size 20.3 x 32.5 cm Paper 70gsm | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 22200.000 |
Abdomen usg form size a4 size 1x100 pages per book,admission and discharge form 23 dhms print pages
Read more
Abdomen usg form,admission and discharge form,admission and discharge form,admission and discharge
Read more
Abdomen usg form a-4 size 70 gsm first grade paper 100 pages pad hard board binding pad as per buye
Read more
1 8 size form 2 pages,1 12 size lable,gate pass 1 pages,a4 size form 1 pages,a4 size form 2 pages,a
Read more
Siq form,medical case sheet,iafm1302 form,hosp admission slip,hosp discharge slip,intake output cha
Read more
Continuation sheet both side printing containing 01 sheet - 08 pages,admission and discharge regist
Read more
Continuation sheet both side printing containing 01 sheet - 08 pages,admission and discharge regist
Read more
Charge report,cardiology discharge summary,pre-coronary angiogram,admission form fir in-patient,cer
Read more
of your Industry type