Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Utility Line Of Dws Passing Along The Proposed Road From Shyamali Bazar Sainik Board To G.B Trauma Centre Left Side
|
| Description |
Estimate For Shifting Of Utility Under Dws Sub Division No Iii Kunjaban Agartala Of Dws Department For Road Widening By Pwd From Shyamali Bazar Sainik Board To Gb Trauma Centre During The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Director (Urban Development Department) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Urban_62438_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/SE/TJB/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 61783 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Agartala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=63496 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road (green corridor) from shyamali bazar (near sainik board office) to the trauma centre of gbp hospital, agartala (length is 286.60m) for plying of critical patients vehicles to the trauma centre.
Construction of road (green corridor) from shyamali bazar (near sainik board office) to the trauma centre of gbp hospital, agartala (length is 286.60m) for plying of critical patients vehicles to the trauma centre.
Read moreShifting of ht lt line from shyamalibazar sainik board to gb trauma centre left side under electrical sub division v gb 79 tilla agartala
Shifting of ht lt line from shyamalibazar sainik board to gb trauma centre left side under electrical sub division v gb 79 tilla agartala
Read moreShifting of electrical utility at sakharsan kawaki bazar khudwani in view of construction of steel girder bridge.
Shifting of electrical utility at sakharsan kawaki bazar khudwani in view of construction of steel girder bridge.
Read moreShifting of utility (water supply pipe lines) for widening and strengthening of taladanda canal left embankment road from nayabazar junction to sh 12 (from 5/130km to 6/730) under watco section, nayabazar, cuttack
Shifting of utility (water supply pipe lines) for widening and strengthening of taladanda canal left embankment road from nayabazar junction to sh 12 (from 5/130km to 6/730) under watco section, nayabazar, cuttack
Read moreUtility shifting of dws pipeline of water supply schemes/ sh- dismantling of ci/di and pvc pipeline along with necessary fittings, sluice valves, relaying of pipeline and lay of new pipeline in damaged area etc. complete at mrl02-amarpur natun ba
Utility shifting of dws pipeline of water supply schemes/ sh- dismantling of ci/di and pvc pipeline along with necessary fittings, sluice valves, relaying of pipeline and lay of new pipeline in damaged area etc. complete at mrl02-amarpur natun ba
Read moreDeposit utility shifting-relaying of 160mm pvc pipe along left side from opposit to vadakkemuri village office to udayanapuram co operative bank and 90mm pvc pipe along right side from opposit to udayanapuram service co operative bank to pithrukunn
Deposit utility shifting-relaying of 160mm pvc pipe along left side from opposit to vadakkemuri village office to udayanapuram co operative bank and 90mm pvc pipe along right side from opposit to udayanapuram service co operative bank to pithrukunn
Read moreShifting of pipeline from new road alignment by pmgsy at nh208a (ananda bazar) to dt road of jubarajnagar block of dws sub-division panisagar 2024-25/sh- laying of upvc pipe line and other allied works attached to dtw/innovative schemes (2nd call)
Shifting of pipeline from new road alignment by pmgsy at nh208a (ananda bazar) to dt road of jubarajnagar block of dws sub-division panisagar 2024-25/sh- laying of upvc pipe line and other allied works attached to dtw/innovative schemes (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type