Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road On Kudwa Hiwara Dhapewada Road Mdr 06 In Dhapewada Villalge Tahsil And Dist Gondia
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road On Kudwa Hiwara Dhapewada Road Mdr 06 In Dhapewada Villalge Tahsil And Dist Gondia
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_941739_19 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/OPEN/09 of 03 to 31/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
improvment to kudwa dhapewada road mdr 06, km. 16/00 to 16/500 in taluka and distt. gondia.
improvment to kudwa dhapewada road mdr 06, km. 16/00 to 16/500 in taluka and distt. gondia.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to kudwa hiwra navegaon dhapewada road mdr - 06 , km. 0/00 to 16/800 ,taluka -gondia , district-gondia
Annual maintenance and repair to kudwa hiwra navegaon dhapewada road mdr - 06 , km. 0/00 to 16/800 ,taluka -gondia , district-gondia
Read moreImproment of kudwa hiwra ratnara and dhapewada road mdr-06 km 2/00 to 5/00 taluka and district gondia (working chainage 2/300 to 3/00, 3/300 to 3/500 and 7/00 to 10/00) tahsil and district gondia
Improment of kudwa hiwra ratnara and dhapewada road mdr-06 km 2/00 to 5/00 taluka and district gondia (working chainage 2/300 to 3/00, 3/300 to 3/500 and 7/00 to 10/00) tahsil and district gondia
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to kudwa dasgaon road mdr - 10 , km. 0/00 to 14/00 ,taluka -gondia , district-gondia.
Annual maintenance and repair to kudwa dasgaon road mdr - 10 , km. 0/00 to 14/00 ,taluka -gondia , district-gondia.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to korni kati tedhwa dhapewada road mdr-03 km 0/00 to 26/800 taluka -gondia , district-gondia
Annual maintenance and repair to korni kati tedhwa dhapewada road mdr-03 km 0/00 to 26/800 taluka -gondia , district-gondia
Read moreWork no.12-construction of c.c. road on kudwa to mdr 10 vr 403 tal. gondia distt. gondia km 0/00 to 3/00.
Work no.12-construction of c.c. road on kudwa to mdr 10 vr 403 tal. gondia distt. gondia km 0/00 to 3/00.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from amgaon to mohantola in tahsil amgaon dist .gondia
Construction of cement concrete road from amgaon to mohantola in tahsil amgaon dist .gondia
Read moreModernization of lbc and rbc of bhadbhadya tank under dhapewada lift irrigation scheme stage ii tahsil tirora, district gondia
Modernization of lbc and rbc of bhadbhadya tank under dhapewada lift irrigation scheme stage ii tahsil tirora, district gondia
Read moreSt.bt. to korni kati tedhwa dhapewada paraswada road mdr-03, km 31/00 to 33/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia
St.bt. to korni kati tedhwa dhapewada paraswada road mdr-03, km 31/00 to 33/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia
Read morest.bt. to korni kati tedhwa dhapewada paraswada road mdr-03, km 35/000 to 37/400, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
st.bt. to korni kati tedhwa dhapewada paraswada road mdr-03, km 35/000 to 37/400, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreof your Industry type