Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Fc 20 21 Untied Grant 1st Installment
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Roads From A. D.No.17/621 6 (Pandari Ganesh House) To D.No.626 6 (Puli Varaprasad House) In Ward No.08. B. D.No.5/74 1 5 (Reshma House) To D.No.5/80 (Shaik Abdul Rasheed House) In Ward No.06 Of Pedana Municiplality Under Under 15th Fc 2020 21 Untied Grant 1st Installment.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 837640 |
|
Reference Number |
202/2024-E1-2 |
| Tender Fee | 172 |
| EMD | 4848 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read more15th fc 20 21 untied grant 1st installment
A. construction of cc drain wall raising and culvert from urdu mixed school to electrical pole no.16/33 in ward 16 b. construction of cc drain and cc culvert from bhavana rushi temple to bulasara viswanadam house (d.no: 13/16-3) in ward no. 3 of pedana municiplality under 15th fc 2020-21 untied grant 1st installment.
Read more15th fc 20 21 untied grant 2 nd installment
Providing avenue plantation along with tree guards in various colonies of pedana municiplality under under 15th fc 2020-21 untied grant 2nd installment.
Read more15th fc grant - 2020-21(1st installment)
Construction of cc drains from door no.3/42-a to 3/32 along kodur road under 15th fc tied grant (2020-21) 1st instalment in rajampet municipality
Read more15th fc grant - 2020-21(1st installment)
Construction of c.c drain from d.no.8/48-a1-d1 to d.no.8/48-1-2-a at mannuru under 15th fc untied grant in rajampet municipality
Read more15th fc grant - 2020-21(1st installment)
Laying of pipeline from door no:- 4/43-c to door no: 4/43-k at usman nagar under 15th fc grant(2020-21)1st instalment in rajampet municipality
Read more15th fc - untied grant 2024-25 1st installment
Providing paver block road and construction of swd wall raising with cover slab at dkr nagar in minjur town panchayat
Read more15th fc 1st installment untied grant 2025-26
Contruction of drinage and culvert in gopalasamudram town panchayat
Read more15th finance commission untied grant (2020-21) 1st installment
Providing 225mm /160mm dia hdpe distribution pipeline from ganapathi nagaram reservoir to d.no. 18-12-83/3 at sai nagar in 27th ward in samalkot municipality under 15th finance commission untied grant (2020-21) 1st installment
Read more15th fc basic grant(untied 1st installment) fund 2023-2024
Manintenance and providing borewell mini power pump in ward no.07 west thavittupalayam colony burial ground in kattuputhur town panchayat, tiruchirappalli district
Read moreof your Industry type