Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Supplying Fixing Testing Commissioning Of Water Cooler And Air Cooler For Deendayal Rasoi.File.60/25 X6/4.
|
| Description |
Providing Supplying Fixing Testing Commissioning Of Water Cooler And Air Cooler For Deendayal Rasoi.File.60/25 X6/4.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_428160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/60/25X6/4/Vidhut/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 3452 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=504738 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreProviding, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward 50 file no. 64/25x6/4
Providing, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward 50 file no. 64/25x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler at ward 32.file.82/25x6/4.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler at ward 32.file.82/25x6/4.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 03.file.93/25x6/4.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 03.file.93/25x6/4.
Read moreProviding supplying fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler at ward 34.file no.19/25x6/4.
Providing supplying fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler at ward 34.file no.19/25x6/4.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler at achleshwar mandir file no. 76/25x6/4
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler at achleshwar mandir file no. 76/25x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 10,09 (42,55).file.116/25x6/4.,2nd call
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 10,09 (42,55).file.116/25x6/4.,2nd call
Read moreProviding supplying fixing erection testing commissioning pole vakilpura sarvadham college.69/25x6/4. 2nd call
Providing supplying fixing erection testing commissioning pole vakilpura sarvadham college.69/25x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 04.file.102/25x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 04.file.102/25x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type