Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
352 Dia Clutch Disc Assy,Tapper Roller Bearing,Hose Assy,Assy High Pressure Hose,Cyl Liner Euro 3 I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5498840 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 13, 2024 00:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRIT ENTERPRISES | - | 29-10-2024 17:59:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Pawan Enterprises | - | 29-10-2024 18:03:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R S TRADERS | - | 29-10-2024 17:55:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R S TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 352 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY,TAPPER ROLLER BEARING,HOSE ASSY,ASSY HIGH PRESSURE HOSE,CYL LINER EURO 3 I | 109304.58 | L1 |
| 2 | AMRIT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 352 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY,TAPPER ROLLER BEARING,HOSE ASSY,ASSY HIGH PRESSURE HOSE,CYL LINER EURO 3 I | 113545.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Pawan Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 352 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY,TAPPER ROLLER BEARING,HOSE ASSY,ASSY HIGH PRESSURE HOSE,CYL LINER EURO 3 I | 117672.00 | L3 |