Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Water Dispensor Hot Cold,Foot Matt Jute,Foot Matt Plastic,Plastic Tarpulene,Six Men Dinning Table,S
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4190395
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 09, 2023 16:29
End Date
Expired 22/11/2023

Expired 1016 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 NEW AHANGER ENTERPRISES - 21-11-2023 22:44:34 MSE Qualified
2 ROYAL ENTERPRISES - 22-11-2023 09:54:30 MSE Qualified
3 SAHIB ENTERPRISES - 21-11-2023 21:59:35 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SAHIB ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : WATER DISPENSOR HOT COLD,FOOT MATT JUTE,FOOT MATT PLASTIC,PLASTIC TARPULENE,SIX MEN DINNING TABLE,S 133908.00 L1
2 NEW AHANGER ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : WATER DISPENSOR HOT COLD,FOOT MATT JUTE,FOOT MATT PLASTIC,PLASTIC TARPULENE,SIX MEN DINNING TABLE,S 145100.00 L2
3 ROYAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : WATER DISPENSOR HOT COLD,FOOT MATT JUTE,FOOT MATT PLASTIC,PLASTIC TARPULENE,SIX MEN DINNING TABLE,S 145180.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise