Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road At Nehru Nagar Mata Mandir Bali Gali Ward No 05 Zone 01. File No. 843/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road At Nehru Nagar Mata Mandir Bali Gali Ward No 05 Zone 01. File No. 843/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_299032_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/843/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the vegetable market in ward no. 05 (at the 'koyla gali' corner).
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the vegetable market in ward no. 05 (at the 'koyla gali' corner).
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at tyagi wali gali near bhuri mata mandir ward no. 55. file no. 538/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road at tyagi wali gali near bhuri mata mandir ward no. 55. file no. 538/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at boring wali gali kali mata mandir ke pas pritampur colony ward no. 52 file no. 902/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at boring wali gali kali mata mandir ke pas pritampur colony ward no. 52 file no. 902/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of drain and cc at sonu dubey bali gali ward no 14 zone 04. file no. 730/23x3/6.
Construction of drain and cc at sonu dubey bali gali ward no 14 zone 04. file no. 730/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at hanuman nagar mata mandir wali gali and amar pal singh wali gali ward 21 zone 10.file no.587/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at hanuman nagar mata mandir wali gali and amar pal singh wali gali ward 21 zone 10.file no.587/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road at devendra rawat wali gali, alwar bhai and b.s kushwah wali gali near bhuri mata mandir ward 55 . file no. 581/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road at devendra rawat wali gali, alwar bhai and b.s kushwah wali gali near bhuri mata mandir ward 55 . file no. 581/23x3/6.
Read morePever work at chandra nagar to shivkumar and lal prashad to murari mata mandir wali gali. ward no. 04. zone no. 01. file no. 739/23x3/6
Pever work at chandra nagar to shivkumar and lal prashad to murari mata mandir wali gali. ward no. 04. zone no. 01. file no. 739/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tiles at behind chamunda mata mandir ward no. 03 zone 07. file no. 176/23x3/3.
Construction of interlocking tiles at behind chamunda mata mandir ward no. 03 zone 07. file no. 176/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at shri vihar colony me dinesh mudgal bali gali ward no 03 zone 07.file no.526/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at shri vihar colony me dinesh mudgal bali gali ward no 03 zone 07.file no.526/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type