Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Led Rope Light,Led Pixel Patta Light Fixed In Cotton Belt,300 Watts Led Flood Light Colour Amber,30
Description
Organisation Hydro Power | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4387880
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 01, 2024 17:01
End Date
Expired 22/01/2024

Expired 956 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

AUREOLE ELECTRICALS AND ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITEDELECTROVATION GLOBAL TECHNOLO...

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Nitindeep Tamrakar
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Hydro Power
Organisation: Nhdc Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARYA NEWTECH PRIVATE LIMITED Make : ARYA Model : ANFLW300-Amber Title : Flood Light 300w Amber 20-01-2024 18:55:41 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
2 Ascentech Lightening Solution Make : Model : Title : 22-01-2024 11:56:01 BIS License MSE Evaluated
3 AUREOLE ELECTRICALS AND ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : LEDGEAR Model : 6W ROPE LIGHT Title : 6W ROPE LIGHT 19-01-2024 13:21:23 MSE MSE Evaluated
4 ELECTROVATION GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY LLP Make : Innovative Model : LED Rope Title : LED Rope Light 12-01-2024 15:54:17 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
5 GLYNC TECH PRIVATE LIMITED Make : GLYNC Model : GLYNC-TIN300 Title : GLYNC LED FLOOD LIGHT, 300W, IP66, SMD 20-01-2024 14:37:53 BIS License MSE Evaluated
6 JAIN INDUSTRIAL LIGHTING CORPORATION Make : JILCO Model : 300W LED FLOOD LIGHT FITTING WITHOUT LENS, AMBER Title : 300W LED FLOOD LIGHT FITTING WITHOUT LENS, AMBER 22-01-2024 11:53:35 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
7 LEDURE LIGHTINGS LIMITED Make : LEDURE Model : LED Rope Light-2Yrs Title : LED Rope Light-2Yrs 22-01-2024 11:48:26 BIS License N/A Evaluated
8 SHAKTI FIXTURES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Shakti Model : LED Flood Light 300W Title : LED Flood Light 300W 22-01-2024 11:44:09 BIS License MSE Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
6W ROPE LIGHT LEDGEAR 6W ROPE LIGHT 20 ₹ 65980.000
LED Pixel Patta Light Innovative LED Patta 200 ₹ 432000.000
Flood Light 300w Amber ARYA ANFLW300-Amber 30 ₹ 95400.000
Flood Light 300w ARYA ANFLW300-Green 30 ₹ 95400.000
Flood Light 300w ARYA ANFLW300 30 ₹ 87600.000
LED WALL LIGHT TWO WAY 12 WATT LEDGEAR LED WALL LIGHT TWO WAY 12 WATT 100 ₹ 37900.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise